ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422171
nr 1242 2171
Peter Borotinskij
(f. 1948), Sverige
Peter Borotinsky. Signed, dated 96, 'Rödluvan', 9/198. Subject: 42x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Rödluvan". Signerad, daterad 96, numrerad 9/198. Motivet: 42x42 cm
Peter Borotinskij, Swedish painter, born 1948.
600
SEK 350
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:23:30
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik